Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra HOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2000 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Laura PLANK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Marie Luise NEUBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2001 | 230 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | (NAS) | 60 |
4 |
Felicia MAIERHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 180 | 50 | - | DIS | NAS | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Nina PAAR
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2001 | 480 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Markus ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Lorenz SOMMERSGUTER-M.
UST RB Wenigzell |
2001 | 260 | 60 | 40 | DIS | 80 | 80 | (NAS) |
4 |
Florian BINDER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2001 | 220 | 50 | - | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Daniel HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2001 | 205 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Lukas ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
2000 | 120 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Andreas MAUERHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2000 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Paul BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2000 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1998 | 280 | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Sophie SINKOVITS
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1997 | 300 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | - |
2 |
Florian SEILER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1999 | 180 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilde DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1963 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth ELMLEITNER
Union Birkfeld |
1975 | 180 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Petra STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
1977 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
1981 | 200 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna PUTZ
Union Mönichwald |
1996 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Julia PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Karina KÖNIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1995 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton HOLZER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1940 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas KÖBERL
Union Fischbach |
1955 | 500 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1961 | 420 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | - |
2 |
Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 290 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Günter LUEGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1960 | 230 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Wolfram DÖRFLER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1960 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | - |
5 |
Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1962 | 140 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Wolfgang ZINK
Union Birkfeld |
1966 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
8 |
Hans PRETTENHOFER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1965 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Günter GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1973 | 400 | 80 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 270 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Ferdinand DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 250 | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Siegfried WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1971 | 225 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Hannes STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
1976 | 206 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | 45 |
7 |
Peter ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Günther PÖTZ
Union Birkfeld |
1969 | 170 | - | - | 60 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
9 |
Andreas HÖLLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1974 | 114 | NIZ | 22 | 36 | 32 | - | 24 |
10 |
Peter PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1973 | 98 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Markus KNEISSL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 92 | 36 | NAS | - | NAS | 36 | 20 |
12 |
Manfred KULMHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 65 | NAS | 29 | - | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Hermann HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 60 | NAS | 20 | - | NAS | 40 | - |
14 |
Norbert DREBERS
Union Birkfeld |
1968 | 56 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Andreas PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
1976 | 47 | 32 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Franz POSCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
1968 | 47 | NIZ | 18 | - | 29 | NAS | - |
17 |
Franz HOFBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1977 | 38 | NAS | 16 | - | - | - | 22 |
18 |
Rainhard SCHNEIDHOFER
Union Fischbach |
1975 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
1986 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 350 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Thomas DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1980 | 175 | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Mario GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1986 | 160 | NIZ | 60 | NAS | NIZ | - | 100 |
5 |
Christian PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
1981 | 85 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Christian DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1978 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Peter OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1982 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alfred FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1987 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Franz KERSCHENBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
1983 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Manfred FINK
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1983 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 25.02 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hannes WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
1989 | 340 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Peter WAGNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1993 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | NAS | - |