Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 225 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 |
2 |
Alice ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 175 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Clara STIEBLEICHINGER
SKITRI Zirl |
2005 | 106 | NIZ | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Marie KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2005 | 48 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Maria KRAUS
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 44 | 20 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Celina KAINZ
SKITRI Zirl |
2005 | 38 | - | 15 | NAS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 12 |
7 |
Nina KERBER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene MAIR
SC Volders |
2005 | 182 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 12 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Julian KLEINLERCHER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 165 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Felix BAUMANN
SC Volders |
2005 | 144 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | (10) | 15 |
4 |
Nicklas SCHRÖDER
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 125 | 8 | (NIZ) | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 11 | - | - | 25 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Marco ÖTTL
SC Mils |
2005 | 110 | 12 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Lukas PIELER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 107 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 9 |
7 |
Maximilian HOSP
SV Oberhofen |
2005 | 93 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 11 | (NAS) | NAS | - | - | (DIS) | 9 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
8 |
Michael KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 91 | 9 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | 11 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Marvin GRANDT
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 37 | 7 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | DIS | NIZ | 8 |
10 |
Julian JUNGMANN
SC Kematen |
2005 | 29 | - | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
11 |
David WIEDENHOFER
SC Leutasch |
2005 | 17 | - | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 210 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 200 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 |
3 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 135 | 12 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Stefanie STAUDACHER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 124 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | - | - | (11) | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 |
5 |
Alessandra STEFKINA
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 117 | (10) | 12 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 12 | (NIZ) | 10 | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 108 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | (9) | 10 | - | - | (10) | 11 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
7 |
Alena SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 93 | (NAS) | (9) | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
8 |
Lydia HÖRTNAGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 40 | NAS | 7 | NIZ | 9 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Magdalena PISCHL
SC Kematen |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Mattea ZAUNINGER
SC Leutasch |
2004 | 16 | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon PÖLL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 195 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (20) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Alexander TROPPMAIR
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 140 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | (15) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Benjamin KLOTZ
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 129 | 11 | 12 | 12 | (10) | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Lucas OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2004 | 112 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 96 | 8 | 10 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 11 | (NIZ) | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Maximilian SCHWANINGER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 48 | 7 | NAS | NAS | 7 | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | 9 | 9 | 7 |
8 |
Adrian SUITNER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 42 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 6 |
9 |
Frederik HOLM
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 30 | 10 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Jakob LUTZ
SC Mils |
2004 | 25 | - | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | 9 |
11 |
Tobias HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2004 | 14 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
12 |
Richard ZALLINGER
SC Leutasch |
2004 | 8 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon BLIEM
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 190 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
2 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SK Telfs |
2003 | 185 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Melanie UNTEREGGER
SC Hall - Absam |
2003 | 129 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Hanna KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 105 | - | 15 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | 12 |
5 |
Matthäa HÖRTNAGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 103 | NAS | 10 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | (NAS) | 11 |
6 |
Lorena STRANZ
SC Mils |
2003 | 86 | - | 11 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
SC Volders |
2003 | 195 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 |
2 |
Ludovico URSI
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 172 | - | 12 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 170 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Gregor BERGER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 75 | 15 | 15 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
5 |
Niclas SCHÖNAUER
SC Kematen |
2003 | 25 | - | 10 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ludovico URSI
SC Amras |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Philipp HAIDER
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 215 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 160 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | NAS | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 |
3 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 110 | 25 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Melanie HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 182 | 12 | 25 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 119 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 84 | 10 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | 15 | NIZ |
4 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 70 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 65 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - | 20 |
5 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 65 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | - | 15 |
7 |
Felix STEINER
WSV Rum |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 150 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 18.02 AK | 24.03 SL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 25 | - | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Lucas STEINER
WSV Rum |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Elias LIEB
SC Volders |
2001 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |