Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nila ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 380 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 180 | DIS | - | 100 | 80 | - | DIS |
3 |
Anna ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Max SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 270 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Oskar KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 195 | 60 | - | 40 | 50 | - | 45 |
4 |
Lukas PFISTERER
USV Scheffau |
2012 | 175 | - | - | 45 | 80 | - | 50 |
5 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Elias SCHIEFERER
SC Kuchl |
2012 | 81 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Philip PICKER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sophie SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Elena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 180 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lena PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 160 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Marie SCHMIDT
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 90 | - | - | 45 | NIZ | - | 45 |
6 |
Laura LIENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Raphael ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2011 | 220 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 50 |
4 |
Max HOHENWARTER
SC Kuchl |
2011 | 170 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 |
5 |
Tommy LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2011 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 460 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sarah EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2010 | 340 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Emilia LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 245 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Fanny MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2010 | 160 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | 50 |
6 |
Alina ROBIN
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 130 | 45 | - | DIS | 45 | - | 40 |
7 |
Olivia KOBALD
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 101 | 40 | - | 32 | DIS | - | 29 |
8 |
Christina UNTERRAINER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 81 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Paula PLASCHKE
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 68 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Louisa SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | - | DIS | 45 | NAS |
11 |
Jana WENGER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Lena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
13 |
Carolina SCHLAGER
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 440 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 385 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
4 |
Manuel STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2010 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Leonhard STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2010 | 230 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 275 | (NAS) | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Ilvy RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 270 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 | (45) |
5 |
Silvie SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 236 | 50 | 50 | 36 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Alice GATTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 211 | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Fiep KAMMERAAT
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 177 | 36 | (DIS) | 32 | 40 | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Simone SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 170 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 32 | (26) | 32 |
9 |
Victoria BRUNNER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 152 | 32 | 36 | 26 | 29 | (24) | 29 |
10 |
Stephanie KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 127 | 29 | 24 | (DIS) | 26 | 22 | 26 |
11 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 126 | 40 | 26 | 24 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Victoria REITER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 101 | - | 29 | 40 | - | 32 | - |
13 |
Katharina SCHIESSENDOPPLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
14 |
Hannah MAIER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 450 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 390 | 50 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Michael WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 360 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 270 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 220 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | NAS | - |
6 |
Raphael Leon PLASCHKE
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 130 | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
David STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda REITER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 405 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 400 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Anna HIRSCHER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 265 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (45) | 50 |
5 |
Anna RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 245 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
6 |
Celina HÖLLER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 161 | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | NAS | 36 |
7 |
Anna HÖFSTÄTTER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 404 | 100 | 24 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
2 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 365 | (26) | 100 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 350 | 80 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 305 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | (DIS) | 60 |
5 |
Kilian BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 276 | (32) | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Leo SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 198 | 50 | 32 | (29) | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Martin SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 188 | 40 | 45 | (24) | 32 | 45 | 26 |
8 |
Lukas VAN PEER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 181 | - | NAS | 36 | 36 | 80 | 29 |
9 |
Lukas RITZER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 148 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 32 | (24) |
10 |
Bastian AFFRITSCH
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 131 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 29 | - | 32 |
11 |
Fabian GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 121 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | (DIS) | 50 |
11 |
Simon SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 121 | 36 | 40 | 45 | NAS | DIS | (NAS) |
13 |
Julian ERLMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 90 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Laurin CAMPITELLI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 85 | - | - | 16 | 22 | 29 | 18 |
15 |
Thomas PFISTERER
USV Scheffau |
2008 | 66 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | 22 |
16 |
Maximilian HAAGEN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 38 | - | - | 18 | - | DIS | 20 |
17 |
David HOELLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 440 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (40) | 60 |
1 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 440 | 80 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 291 | (24) | 26 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Nadine HALLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 275 | 45 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Hanna KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 209 | 29 | (NAS) | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Verena SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 209 | 40 | 40 | (29) | 29 | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Romy MAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 197 | 60 | 32 | 45 | 60 | DIS | - |
8 |
Mia PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 183 | 50 | 29 | 40 | 32 | - | 32 |
9 |
Brigitta NAGY
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 168 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 26 | (DIS) | 29 |
10 |
Marie WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 154 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 24 | (NAS) | 36 |
11 |
Annika BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 152 | 36 | 80 | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 500 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (NAS) |
4 |
Gregor BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 250 | 50 | DIS | 60 | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Sebastian PITZER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 230 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Manuel IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 225 | (36) | 50 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Nico LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 179 | 26 | (26) | 36 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
David STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 160 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 29 | - | 26 |
9 |
David GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 157 | 29 | 60 | 32 | 36 | NAS | - |
10 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 151 | (20) | 29 | 24 | 26 | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Felix SCHMALZMAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 125 | 24 | 18 | 22 | - | 29 | 32 |
12 |
Jonas SEETHALER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 106 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 26 | (NAS) |
13 |
Marcus QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 105 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 22 | - | 29 |
14 |
Timo WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 94 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 24 | DIS | (NAS) |
15 |
Christian SCHIESSENDOPPLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 74 | - | 32 | 18 | NAS | 24 | - |
16 |
Leonhard SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 72 | 32 | 40 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Jakob SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 71 | - | - | 15 | 32 | DIS | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Madleen MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 400 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Magdalena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 320 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 190 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Elisa Charleen BARSKE
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 360 | 80 | 60 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Maximilian PERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 336 | (32) | 36 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 246 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 36 | DIS | (DIS) |
5 |
Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 216 | 45 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Markus WEISSENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 185 | 40 | 50 | 45 | NAS | - | 50 |
7 |
Florian WIMMER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 182 | (NIZ) | 40 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Moritz WILDING
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 155 | 60 | DIS | 45 | 50 | DIS | (NIZ) |
9 |
Florian KELEMEN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 119 | - | 45 | 29 | NIZ | 45 | NAS |
10 |
Paolo QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 81 | 36 | DIS | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) | 45 |
11 |
Daniel MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |