Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 560 | - | (40) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 460 | (40) | 60 | (NIZ) | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Alisea ALBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 415 | (45) | 100 | 80 | 80 | (36) | 60 | - | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Anna HACKL
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 309 | (20) | 24 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 50 | - | (NIZ) | 60 |
5 |
Emma KOPP
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 282 | 36 | 36 | 60 | (18) | 40 | (29) | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Elisa HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 275 | (29) | 80 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 36 | - | (24) | 40 |
7 |
Isabella MONZ
SK Nauders |
2004 | 270 | 100 | (18) | 32 | (22) | 32 | 32 | - | 45 | 29 |
8 |
Lorena GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2004 | 262 | (22) | 50 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | (NIZ) | 36 |
9 |
Celine ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 221 | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | 24 | - | 40 | 32 |
10 |
Lea GRÜNER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 184 | 60 | 24 | 29 | (14) | 29 | (20) | - | 20 | 22 |
11 |
Johanna JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2003 | 181 | 32 | 32 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 36 | - |
12 |
Leonie GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2004 | 140 | 26 | (15) | 24 | 15 | - | 26 | - | 29 | 20 |
13 |
Sophie JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2004 | 138 | 18 | 20 | (NIZ) | 24 | - | 18 | - | 32 | 26 |
14 |
Sophie GANAHL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 118 | - | 26 | NAS | 20 | - | 22 | - | 26 | 24 |
15 |
Laura WALDEGGER
SK Nauders |
2004 | 96 | 80 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Elena PEDROLINI
SK Nauders |
2003 | 89 | 24 | 29 | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Cristina LINNEBERG
SC See |
2003 | 68 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
18 |
Anna MATT
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Hannah PETERS
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 31 | 16 | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
20 |
Lisa ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
21 |
Helena STECHER
SC Galtür |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Selina JUEN
SC Galtür |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp WOLF
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 525 | 45 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Adrian KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2004 | 460 | 80 | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 460 | 100 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Johannes MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 390 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Felix WILLE
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 291 | (32) | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | 36 | 60 | - | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Stefan PREGENZER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 272 | (36) | 45 | 60 | 36 | 50 | 36 | - | (36) | 45 |
7 |
Vitus HANGHÖJ
SC Pettneu |
2004 | 257 | 80 | 24 | (20) | (20) | 40 | 45 | - | 32 | 36 |
8 |
Luca GEIGER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 232 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 | (32) | 40 | - | (26) | 40 |
9 |
Simon ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 225 | - | 18 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 32 | - | 40 | (NIZ) |
10 |
Clemens RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 172 | - | 29 | 24 | 29 | - | 29 | - | 29 | 32 |
11 |
Moritz TATSCHL
SC Arlberg / T |
2004 | 154 | 24 | 26 | (NAS) | 26 | 29 | (NAS) | - | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Daniel MARK
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 153 | 29 | 22 | 32 | 24 | - | 24 | - | 22 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Martin KORBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 137 | - | 36 | 29 | 22 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Elias DENK
SK Landeck |
2003 | 108 | 26 | 32 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 104 | - | NAS | 36 | 18 | - | 26 | - | 24 | DIS |
16 |
Aurel FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 102 | - | 20 | 22 | 16 | - | NAS | - | 18 | 26 |
17 |
Maximilian SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
2003 | 48 | - | NAS | 26 | NAS | NAS | 22 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina KUPRIAN
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 540 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 460 | - | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 390 | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | (50) | - | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 380 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 215 | NAS | 45 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 80 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 480 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 450 | - | 60 | (NAS) | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 376 | - | NIZ | (NAS) | 80 | 100 | 36 | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 350 | - | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 320 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (45) | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | (DIS) |
6 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 255 | - | (NIZ) | DIS | 60 | 40 | 45 | - | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 253 | 80 | 36 | - | 36 | - | 29 | - | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 253 | 60 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | 36 | 45 |
9 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 175 | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura HOLLENSTEIN
SK Kappl |
1998 | 480 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 360 | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Jelena JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1999 | 220 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.10 Tech | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 5.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SIEGELE
SK Kappl |
1997 | 360 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC See |
1996 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1996 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |