Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 360 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
1 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Pia MEISSNITZER
USC Niedernsill |
2010 | 192 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 32 |
4 |
Ilvie SENK
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 162 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 22 |
5 |
Anna UNTERBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 151 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Romy SCHEIBLECHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 145 | 40 | NAS | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Denise DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 122 | 45 | 32 | NAS | 45 |
8 |
Leann SCHAUPPER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 86 | DIS | 36 | DIS | 50 |
9 |
Anna KLETTNER
USC Niedernsill |
2012 | 85 | NAS | 45 | DIS | 40 |
10 |
Pia PUCHLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 84 | NAS | 60 | DIS | 24 |
11 |
Lena SCHLICHTING
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 60 | DIS | 24 | 36 | DIS |
12 |
Nina MIKUDIKOVA
USC Niedernsill |
2012 | 51 | - | 22 | DIS | 29 |
13 |
Annika UNTERBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 44 | NAS | 18 | NAS | 26 |
14 |
Sophia ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 26 | NAS | 26 | NAS | DIS |
15 |
Johanna KRÖLL
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 20 | NAS | 20 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 206 | 80 | 40 | 26 | 60 |
3 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 180 | 40 | 60 | DIS | 80 |
4 |
Fabian GASSNER
USC Niedernsill |
2010 | 175 | 50 | 80 | NAS | 45 |
5 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 172 | 60 | 32 | 80 | NIZ |
6 |
Simon EMBACHER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 164 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 32 |
7 |
Andreas RAINER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 145 | 45 | 50 | 50 | DIS |
8 |
Marcel DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 127 | 32 | 45 | NAS | 50 |
9 |
Stefan HARTL
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 108 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Mathias LACKNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 103 | DIS | 22 | 45 | 36 |
11 |
Tobias SCHNEDL
USV Stuhlfelden |
2010 | 98 | NAS | 18 | 40 | 40 |
12 |
Moritz HARTL
SC UTTENDORF |
2011 | 91 | 29 | 26 | 36 | - |
13 |
Felix EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 53 | 24 | 29 | DIS | NAS |
14 |
Markus ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 42 | NAS | 16 | DIS | 26 |
14 |
Martin KRÖPFL
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 42 | 22 | 20 | DIS | DIS |
16 |
Julius RANGETINER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 32 | NAS |
17 |
Ben BERGER
USC Niedernsill |
2012 | 24 | NAS | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 240 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 |
4 |
Viktoria DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 190 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 40 |
5 |
Lara KLETTNER
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 181 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Nela MIKUDIKOVA
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 166 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Leni STEGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 124 | 50 | 29 | 45 | NAS |
8 |
Mejra DELILOVIC
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 40 | NAS | 40 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Anika JESSNER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 32 | NAS | 32 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 350 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 210 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
David SCHEIBLECHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 200 | 60 | NAS | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Samuel FOIDL
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 181 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Paul UNTERBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 157 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Johannes HOERFARTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 145 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Henri HALLER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 112 | 36 | 36 | DIS | 40 |
9 |
Simon EBERHARTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 109 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 24 |
10 |
Patrick DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 100 | 26 | 45 | NAS | 29 |
11 |
Jonathan SCHETT
SC UTTENDORF |
2009 | 79 | 24 | 29 | DIS | 26 |
12 |
Xaver FOIDL BERNSTEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 51 | NAS | 22 | 29 | - |
13 |
Thomas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 44 | NAS | 22 | NAS | 22 |
14 |
Jakub DELILOVIC
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 26 | NAS | 26 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Maria SCHWAIGER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 306 | 80 | 100 | 26 | 100 |
2 |
Julia DEUTINGER EDLER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 269 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 29 |
3 |
Monja PORTENKIRCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2007 | 260 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Alina GRUBER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 221 | 36 | 45 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Luisa MANZL
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 180 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 80 |
6 |
Viktoria MAYERHOFER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 171 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Lena BERNSTEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 146 | 40 | 24 | 50 | 32 |
8 |
Luisa INNERHOFER
SC UTTENDORF |
2007 | 138 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Sophie STEGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 127 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Annalena VORREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2006 | 85 | 45 | 40 | NAS | - |
11 |
Verena EMBACHER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 51 | DIS | 22 | 29 | NAS |
12 |
Julia ALTENBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 32 | NAS | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2006 | 320 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 300 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 |
3 |
Finn HALLER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2007 | 250 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Julian SEITINGER
USC Niedernsill |
2006 | 175 | 45 | 80 | DIS | 50 |
5 |
Simon SCHNEDL
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 154 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Lucas EBERHARTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 140 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - |
7 |
Tobias KAPELLER
USC Niedernsill |
2007 | 136 | 29 | 26 | 45 | 36 |
8 |
Alexander HOERFARTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2007 | 113 | 26 | 22 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Thomas RAINER
SC Piesendorf |
2007 | 81 | 36 | NAS | NAS | 45 |
10 |
Louis LÖWERT
USC Niedernsill |
2006 | 80 | 24 | 24 | 32 | DIS |
11 |
Stefan MEISSNITZER
USC Niedernsill |
2006 | 76 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | - |
12 |
Philipp STEINER
USC Niedernsill |
2007 | 61 | NAS | 29 | NAS | 32 |
13 |
Leonhard STEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2006 | 55 | NAS | NAS | 29 | 26 |
14 |
Alexander WALLNER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 50 | 50 | NAS | DIS | NAS |
15 |
Tobias AUER
SC UTTENDORF |
2006 | 45 | NAS | 45 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 340 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Ann-Sophie RANGETINER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2004 | 235 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
3 |
Lee Ann ENTLEITNER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 195 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Anna HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 186 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 36 |
5 |
Cecilia WIMMER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2005 | 180 | DIS | 80 | 100 | - |
6 |
Anna BERNSTEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 166 | 60 | 24 | 50 | 32 |
7 |
Sarah WALLNER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2004 | 145 | NAS | 29 | 36 | 80 |
8 |
Valentina BRUGGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2005 | 141 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Sophie MEISSNITZER
USC Niedernsill |
2004 | 125 | 40 | 45 | 40 | - |
10 |
Hanna STEINER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 95 | 29 | 26 | NAS | 40 |
11 |
Valentina ZWICKNAGL
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 72 | 36 | 36 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes HÖLLER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 300 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sebastian SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2005 | 200 | 60 | 80 | DIS | 60 |
4 |
David HÖLLER
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 181 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 36 |
5 |
Robin HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 180 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Thomas FOIDL
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 179 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Marcel BIERING-WINTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2004 | 121 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | 45 |
8 |
Markus FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 97 | 32 | 36 | NAS | 29 |
9 |
Johann ALTENBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 61 | 29 | 32 | - | - |
10 |
Hannes SCHEIBLECHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 32 | - | NAS | DIS | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena SCHNEDLITZ
SC Piesendorf |
2002 | 360 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Elena JUD
USV Stuhlfelden |
2002 | 320 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Vanessa WANGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2002 | 160 | 100 | 60 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 14.01 PB2 | 27.01 SL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon ELMER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2002 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leon RIESS
SC UTTENDORF |
2003 | 260 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ |