1 |
Matthias SCHWENTNER
SU Eidenberg
|
2005
|
200
|
50 |
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
50 |
2 |
David FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
|
2005
|
160
|
40 |
40 |
- |
40 |
40 |
(40) |
3 |
Jonas JUNG
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2005
|
145
|
- |
- |
50 |
35 |
30 |
30 |
4 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
|
2005
|
120
|
- |
- |
- |
50 |
35 |
35 |
4 |
Niclas JENEWEIN
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
|
2005
|
120
|
35 |
35 |
- |
25 |
(19) |
25 |
6 |
Paul REICHINGER
SU Eidenberg
|
2006
|
100
|
25 |
25 |
25 |
- |
25 |
(19) |
7 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand
|
2006
|
99
|
30 |
30 |
- |
(17) |
20 |
19 |
8 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand
|
2005
|
90
|
20 |
20 |
30 |
(18) |
(18) |
20 |
9 |
Wolfgang RIENER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
2005
|
55
|
19 |
19 |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
10 |
Simon HIRNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
2006
|
51
|
18 |
NAS |
- |
- |
14 |
19 |
11 |
Toni ZAND
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
|
2006
|
46
|
- |
- |
- |
30 |
16 |
NAS |
12 |
Alexander WEIGL
SU Windischg. - BI
|
2005
|
40
|
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2006
|
35
|
- |
- |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
David HAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2006
|
20
|
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Hubert STADLER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
|
2006
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
16 |
Hannes HOFMANN
SC Nordwald
|
2006
|
19
|
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Simon SCHNUPP
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
|
2006
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
18 |
Simon LEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2006
|
18
|
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Fabian HOCHREITER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2006
|
17
|
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Robin WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
|
2005
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
21 |
Lukas LERCHER
WSV Murau
|
2005
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
21 |
Marcel TORGGLER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
|
2006
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
23 |
Raphael JÄGER
UNSC Kobenz
|
2006
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
24 |
Robin KOHLBRAT
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
2006
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
25 |
Dominik AIGELSREITER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
|
2006
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
26 |
Maximilian SCHAFFER
UNSC Kobenz
|
2006
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |