Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 600 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Eva HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2005 | 500 | 60 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Rebecca MÜLLER
SC Berwang |
2005 | 411 | 36 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | NAS | (NAS) |
4 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 390 | 50 | 100 | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Jana SKABRAUT
SC Tannheimertal |
2004 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | NAS | NAS | DIS | 80 |
6 |
Lena KOCH
SV Reutte |
2005 | 130 | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Luisa SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2005 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna SPRENGER
SC Berwang |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Emma ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 525 | (40) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
2 |
Rudolf HOZMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Louis EHRET
SK Lermoos |
2005 | 435 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 387 | 32 | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 387 | 80 | (32) | 45 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 281 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 50 | NAS | (NAS) |
7 |
Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 230 | - | - | - | NAS | 40 | 40 | 100 | 50 |
8 |
Jonas GALIC
SPV Stanzach |
2004 | 132 | 24 | 36 | - | 40 | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
9 |
Leonhard JÄGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2005 | 69 | 29 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alexander GEPPERT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 65 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Silvan WEISSGATTERER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - |
12 |
David WOLF
SV Reutte |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Clemens POHLER
SC Vils |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christoph GSCHWEND
SC Vils |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Aaron SCHUSTER
SK Lermoos |
2004 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Laura HÖRBST
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 470 | 80 | NIZ | - | 100 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Leonie SCHÖNHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 405 | 45 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 400 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 340 | (36) | 50 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 326 | (32) | 36 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Lisa KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle |
2003 | 239 | 50 | 40 | - | 45 | 36 | 36 | 32 | - |
8 |
Chiara Susanna KLEINER
SC Tannheimertal |
2003 | 212 | - | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 700 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon SELLINGER
SC Berwang |
2002 | 440 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Raphael FRIEDL
SPV Elmen |
2003 | 340 | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Noah EISNECKER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 280 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SPV Stanzach |
2003 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
David FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2001 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 300 | - | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sophia POHLER
SC Vils |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2001 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Jonas HAIDER
SVH |
2001 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 400 | - | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 280 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Lena GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Celine MEGELE
SC Vils |
1999 | 150 | - | 100 | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 600 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |