Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Osttirol-Cup Kinder 17/18
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Lorena PLANKENSTEINER
Schiklub Lienz
2010
560
100
60
100
(60)
100
100
100
2
Paulina WALDAUF
SV Anras
2010
480
-
80
80
100
60
80
80
3
Isabell OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach
2010
320
-
100
DIS
80
80
60
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
1 Athlet
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Elias WEBHOFER- GATTERER
SV Anras
2010
600
100
100
100
(100)
100
100
100
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
2 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Simon GASSER
SV Anras
2009
600
(80)
100
100
100
100
100
100
2
Julius LUNESCHNIG
Schiklub Lienz
2009
500
100
80
80
(80)
80
80
80
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Carolin SAILER
Ski-Team Debant
2008
600
100
100
100
(100)
100
100
100
2
Svenja SINN
Schiklub Lienz
2008
480
80
80
80
80
(60)
80
80
3
Yasmin HANSER
Union Kals
2008
380
60
60
60
(60)
80
60
60
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Thomas WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal
2008
600
100
100
100
(80)
100
100
100
2
Marcel DRAXL
Ski-Team Debant
2008
440
80
60
60
(60)
80
80
80
3
Jakob UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER
Schiklub Lienz
2008
260
-
80
80
100
NAS
NAS
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Daria GIRSTMAIR
Schiklub Lienz
2007
600
(80)
100
100
100
100
100
100
2
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant
2007
420
100
80
80
(NAS)
80
NIZ
80
3
Alessia Fiona SCHNELL
Union Kals
2007
380
60
60
60
80
60
(NAS)
60
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Laurin FÜRHAPTER
SC Hochpustertal
2007
580
100
100
100
80
100
100
(NAS)
2
Andre GASSER
SV Anras
2007
405
45
80
60
60
80
(45)
80
3
Jakob EBNER
Schiklub Lienz
2007
400
60
60
80
(50)
60
80
60
4
Luis WINKLER
Schiklub Lienz
2007
335
50
-
45
40
50
50
100
4
Lukas EICHHORNER
SC Hochpustertal
2007
335
80
50
50
(45)
45
60
50
6
Christoph STADLER
TSU Virgen
2007
245
40
45
40
(36)
40
40
40
7
Josef RANACHER
Schiklub Lienz
2007
208
-
36
-
100
NAS
36
36
8
Felix EINFINGER
Schiklub Lienz
2007
85
-
40
-
-
-
-
45
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Leonie KLEINLERCHER
SC Hochpustertal
2006
580
100
(50)
100
80
100
100
100
2
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen
2006
480
80
60
80
100
80
-
80
3
Carmen GASSER
SV Anras
2006
290
-
100
60
50
NAS
80
NAS
4
Leonie OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach
2006
250
-
80
50
60
60
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/888/results/2368
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
25.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
20.01
RSL
21.01
CR
3.02
SL
17.02
SL
1
Stefan WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal
2006
540
80
100
100
(80)
100
80
80
2
Kilian ROGL
Union Kals
2006
460
100
80
80
60
80
60
(50)
3
Matthias MITTERDORFER
SC Hochpustertal
2006
430
60
50
-
100
60
100
60
4
Daniel BLASSNIG
Schiklub Lienz
2006
296
36
60
NIZ
(NAS)
50
50
100
5
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant
2006
290
(40)
45
60
50
45
45
45
6
Nico HANSER
Union Kals
2006
248
50
36
50
-
40
32
40
7
Samuel UNTERWEGER
Ski-Team Debant
2006
149
45
32
NIZ
(NAS)
NAS
36
36
8
Julian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal
2006
116
36
40
NIZ
NAS
NAS
40
-
9
Marcel EBNER
TSU Obertilliach
2006
29
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
9 Athleten